?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
21 September 2011 @ 04:53 pm
Gale as Brian  
Yep,im still hot!!!
Tags: ,
 
 
Current Location: omagh,co tyrone
Current Mood: boredbored
 
 
 
a_life_defianta_life_defiant on September 21st, 2010 04:13 pm (UTC)
I think he's incapable of being anything but hot. LOL

p.s. that pic makes me want to lick my computer screen....*giggles*

Merrily: Justin Touguewrstlgirl on September 21st, 2010 04:16 pm (UTC)
Can you even see anything on that computer screen at this point?
a_life_defiant: LOLa_life_defiant on September 21st, 2010 04:21 pm (UTC)
hey! *pokes you, then wipes at screen* yeah...I see stuff. hot stuff!!!!! aahahhaahahhaahahhaha

XD

Merrily: Brian Cracks Upwrstlgirl on September 21st, 2010 04:36 pm (UTC)
LOL! Reminds me of the QAF eppy, karaoke at Woody's.....HAHAHAHAHAWT STUUFFFF, HAWTHAWTHAWT....You know the one where Brian took Ted's viagra, talk about HAWT STUFF!!
a_life_defianta_life_defiant on September 21st, 2010 05:12 pm (UTC)
mmmm yes!!! *drools*
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on September 21st, 2010 06:18 pm (UTC)
I was licking mine already hahahaha,yep hes def hot!!
Warm hugs x
mitakaymitakay on September 21st, 2010 04:23 pm (UTC)
yep, still HOT.
**drools at pic**
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on September 21st, 2010 06:19 pm (UTC)
Agreed ;-}
Warm hugs x
Sarah: Brianfancypantsdylan on September 21st, 2010 05:10 pm (UTC)
OMG, he still so is :D *drools*
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on September 21st, 2010 06:19 pm (UTC)
*drools with you*
Warm hugs x
Lindals1966 on September 21st, 2010 06:23 pm (UTC)
Yeah, definitly still hot ;-)
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on September 21st, 2010 09:05 pm (UTC)
He sure is hon
Warm hugs x
confused_blissconfused_bliss on September 21st, 2010 11:49 pm (UTC)
Oh my...phew! What a perfectly divine image to open on my birthday. It should be illegal for something to be this perfect. Lol.

Is it possible for anyone to be any hotter than Gale? Ummmmm, no...definitely not!

Thanks so much for this hun!

*Goes into corner to drool now* =)

Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on September 22nd, 2010 04:20 pm (UTC)
Its a hot pic of him,and I hope you had a great day sweety :)
Warm hugs x