?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
28 April 2011 @ 10:12 pm
Yaaay me  
Im having way too much fun in photoscape lol.
I made these earlier and im sharing them here with you!!!!

Its sepia pics of the hottest man alive,if you wanna see them and maybe take one you can,no need for credit as im not bothered about that kind of thing.

I have to say im proud of them all very much and would love loads of compliments lol,just kidding,but I am proud of them all the same.

Im dedicating this whole post to Nicky ifuseeknicky because I love him to pieces and also because he taught me how to do them lol,well saying that, he told me what to do and I did the rest hahaha.

Please check them out and take any you like! :)
Vonnie x


sepiagale6

sepiagale5

sepiagale4

sepiagale3

sepiagale2

sepiagale1
 
 
Current Location: at home
Current Mood: creativecreative
 
 
 
mitakaymitakay on April 28th, 2010 09:20 pm (UTC)
I love these, especially the prom pic. Great job, honey!
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on April 28th, 2010 09:35 pm (UTC)
Thanks,I really had fun doing these <3
Vonnie x
a_life_defianta_life_defiant on April 29th, 2010 05:18 am (UTC)
These are great! and the last one??? *drools*

Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on April 29th, 2010 12:08 pm (UTC)
Lol,I thought you might like that one Lyss,snag if you like.
Vonnie x
impala1967impala1967 on April 29th, 2010 06:34 am (UTC)
awesome, have snagged the deadwood one
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on April 29th, 2010 12:07 pm (UTC)
Yea,I like that one the best too ;)
Enjoy my dear
Vonnie x
Lynspike7451 on April 29th, 2010 10:56 am (UTC)
Great work, love them all.
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on April 29th, 2010 12:05 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much Lyn,im glad you do :)
Vonnie x
(Deleted comment)
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on April 29th, 2010 02:42 pm (UTC)
Thanks col,I love the Deadwood pic myself <3
Vonnie x
(Deleted comment)
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on May 9th, 2010 12:33 am (UTC)
Im so glad you like them,I made more stuff im gonna post tomorrow <3
Vonnie x
7WildWaysUp7wildwaysup on May 14th, 2010 04:07 pm (UTC)
Well I guess I didn't comment on this one either... but I did see it and love it...

Obviously I found it... hope you don't mind me using it...

Later Baby ~ Kathleen
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on May 14th, 2010 06:14 pm (UTC)
I don't mind you useing any of my stuff for any reason honey,help yourself ;)
Vonnie x