?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 April 2011 @ 08:40 pm
lOOK WHAT I MADE MYSELF!!!  
Im dedicateing this to Jackie sexy_pumpkin

</a Click on him!!!
 
 
Current Location: at home
Current Mood: creativecreative
 
 
 
snowmore: Brian's stress reliefsnowmore on April 23rd, 2010 08:18 pm (UTC)
Hehehe!! I love that shot of Gale/Brian. :) Good job, Yvonne!
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on April 23rd, 2010 09:15 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much,im very proud of it!!!
I had no idea the things I could do until I actually put my mind to it.
Vonnie x
shadownycshadownyc on April 23rd, 2010 08:46 pm (UTC)
Great gif! You've become quite a gifted graphic artist.
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on April 23rd, 2010 09:16 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much,im so pleased with it!!
Vonnie x
sexy_pumpkin: Brian head back B/J 204sexy_pumpkin on April 24th, 2010 04:36 am (UTC)
Wow your so clever & how did you know thats one of my ever fav shots of Brian:)

Ive saved it to my files,,OMG hes so gorgeous here,,thank YOU!! so much,,I love it.

I PM'd you btw I hope you get it.

Love, & your so kind,,Jxx
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on April 24th, 2010 11:30 am (UTC)
Oh hey,im glad you like it!!!

You said on one or more lol,of your posts that you like this shot so I decided while I had these pics in the same place to put them together and do this for you.

Vonnie x
sexy_pumpkin: Thankyou by Maritasexy_pumpkin on April 24th, 2010 11:34 am (UTC)
Thats so sweet.

I need to post another Gale/Brian picscam.

Im just reading fic as usual,,& yay your community is doing well,,later Jx
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on April 24th, 2010 11:38 am (UTC)
Im looking forward to that!!!
Vonnie x
Lynspike7451 on April 24th, 2010 11:48 am (UTC)
This is fabulous, I love those pictures of Gale!!!!! Well done. :)
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on April 24th, 2010 12:01 pm (UTC)
Thanks Lyn,im like a kid with a new toy lol
Vonnie x
mitakaymitakay on April 24th, 2010 09:16 pm (UTC)
this is GORGEOUS! There is something about that damn piece of neck right there...That man is going to kill me. LOL!
Great job, hon!
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on April 24th, 2010 09:32 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much,I have too much free time on my hands today lol,glad you like it hon.x
Vonnie x
(Deleted comment)
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on April 26th, 2010 02:00 pm (UTC)
Thanks alot honey x
Vonnie x