?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
18 February 2011 @ 21:50
Rhinoceros Eyes picspam (behind the scenes)  
Today I went to the sendond part of my computer course,I think this one is running until June.We didn't get our certificates yet for having completed the first part,they haven't been certified yet (WTF???)I guess im just impatient (it happens sometimes lol)

I found some piccies of Gale in Rhinoceros Eyes from the out takes or behind the scences,whatever its called.
And thought I would do a little picspam,here goes.




I think he suits that rough look!!
I actually have fans,can you believe it!!



Those arms and his....*iz ded*

Gale finds out he doesn't
get to kiss and
do the nasty with Randy WTF???



How cute is that!!!
Gimme a snog!!!



*tut tut tut*
(Thats bad for your health Galey hon!!! )

~ Ok, no ones looking,gimme that thing ~



Shit,they found me,look innocent,
look innocent  :)
*hehehe*
Dorky but hot Galey



Where the fucks Justin lol 



hooooooot!!!!



*Hehehe*
sooooo dorky and incredibly hot!!



Niiiiice!!!



kissy kissy

(How lucky is that damn animal)



Well,im not doing this
without Justin



Listen kid,you're not Justin
so make like Michael Jackson
.....and "Beat it"



Sorry,No Justin means no me,
im outta here



He is my sunshine,my only
sunshine,he makes me happy when skys
are grey.



"I know,can you believe these
jerks,they
thought Justin and I broke up,
what a bunch of losers"



"Are you sure I look good"?
 
 
location: at home
mood: crazycrazy
 
 
 
shadownyc: Brian 313-laugh-animated by paddiesshadownyc on 10th February 2010 22:47 (UTC)
Very cool picspam! Thank you. :D
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on 11th February 2010 16:03 (UTC)
Glad you liked it hon
xoxoxox
sandra_qafsandra_qaf on 10th February 2010 23:48 (UTC)
wonderful picspam...great lines you gave them-damn I need to get this movie
thanx
later x
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on 11th February 2010 16:03 (UTC)
Its a strange movie but Gales performance is out standing as always.
xoxoxoxo
a_life_defianta_life_defiant on 11th February 2010 00:10 (UTC)
LMAO I loved this! So funny, & I've never seen these before! What a treat :D Thanks Yvonne.
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on 11th February 2010 16:01 (UTC)
No problem hon
xoxoxox
luvbrian on 11th February 2010 01:18 (UTC)
Put him in a suit or, especially, a black tank top, and he is Brian all over again for me. He will always be Brian! :)
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on 11th February 2010 16:01 (UTC)
Im exactly the same as you,he'll always be Brian for me too.
xoxoxoxo
snowmore: Gale in Orpheus Descendingsnowmore on 11th February 2010 01:33 (UTC)
Great caps and comments, Yvonne!! :D :D

I forgot how damn sexy he looked in that movie!!!! *drools*

I, too, wish I were the deer on the wall. :)

Thank you for the pics and the chuckles!
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on 11th February 2010 16:00 (UTC)
Lol,I was in acrazy mood yesterday.
Yip,,hes very sexy here.
Glad you popped in and enjoyed your visit lol
xoxoxox
(Deleted comment)
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on 11th February 2010 15:58 (UTC)
Thats funny and cute.
xoxoxoxo
bigj52bigj52 on 11th February 2010 05:28 (UTC)
Very funny picspam. This might encourage me to buy the movie now.
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on 11th February 2010 15:57 (UTC)
This happens behind the scenes,very dorky and hot,get the dvd but its kinda strange.
xoxoxox
way_to_the_endway_to_the_end on 21st February 2010 01:45 (UTC)
Oh I didn't know that Gale was doing a movie with Michael Pitt *_*
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on 21st February 2010 16:21 (UTC)
Yep,im not not sure if it was2001/2 or 3 this film was made,hes hot isn't he.
xoxoxo