?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
18 December 2010 @ 06:39 pm
Gale Gale Gale and more Gale,God I need help  
Well,it has been a somewhat intresting day day for me.
First I read the story that my good friend Kathleen 7wildwaysup wrote with me in it having a three way with Gale and Randy,it really made my day I swear to God.

Someone on youtube sent me video of Gale pictures in Orpheus Desending,that made me happy too.

Then I saw a few pics of Gale after the play with fans,one of them is u223501 which I thought was very beautiful,also I saw a pic a pic of him with someone else he also looked very hot in it aswell.

I found some pics of my baby (not Gale this time)and want to share them with you,one or two you may have seen already but they are soo cute......



I know she has eyes in her head somewhere lol



This is my nieces chair who charlies butt always
goes to when we visit.



I think this is the one I posted before
but its just so cute!!!



I think this was posted before too but again
its just soo cute!!



And then theres this one,how adorable is she???

I have to put this pic of my boys in too,couldn'resit sorry.....
I can totally see myself sandwiched between tham,damn you kathleen 7wildwaysup
now I can't get that story out of my head *goes to read it again*

 
 
Current Location: My fat butt
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful
 
 
 
mitakaymitakay on January 19th, 2010 07:41 pm (UTC)
Your puppy is so cute!
and...I read Kathleen's story; OMG!
too hot for words, loved it! :)

Yes, I am going crazy over those new photos of Gale; he looks so beautiful, better than ever! :)
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on January 19th, 2010 08:39 pm (UTC)
I know,hes so beautiful these days,he looks like hes only 30,so hot!!!
xoxoxo
sandra_qafsandra_qaf on January 19th, 2010 07:50 pm (UTC)
such a cute dog...awwww!
lovely pic of them of course...don't think there are any bad pics of Gale of course!
later x
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on January 19th, 2010 08:38 pm (UTC)
There really isn't!!!
xoxoxo
Lady Elainelumcheng on January 19th, 2010 08:13 pm (UTC)
aww, what a cute puppy!!

and lolol, someone wrote you a threeway with Gale AND Randy? lucky chick XD
well, the fic where I paired you with Gale is not finished yet... it gets longer than I intended it to be, oops~
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on January 19th, 2010 08:37 pm (UTC)
I forgot about that lummy,can't wait for it,the hotter the better,there nothing I won't do in bed with that man lol
xoxoxoxo
Lady Elainelumcheng on January 19th, 2010 08:41 pm (UTC)
sdahfhfdkglasdhkgjh, HAHAHAHAHA, you naughty chick!!!
now you signed your fate, rofl

*gets evil ideas*
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on January 19th, 2010 08:45 pm (UTC)
What are you cooking missy lol
xoxox
Lady Elainelumcheng on January 19th, 2010 08:55 pm (UTC)
lulz, it has to do with his current play... and with his fugly house in LA... you'll loooove that bed XD
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on January 19th, 2010 10:13 pm (UTC)
Lol,Oh yore bad,can't wait to read it,I know what I love to happen in that bed with him.
*daydreams*
xoxoxo
luvbrian on January 19th, 2010 08:18 pm (UTC)
Such a cute doggie!!!!!!!

I gotta read that story now! LOL
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on January 19th, 2010 08:36 pm (UTC)
Its really good.
xoxoxo
(Deleted comment)
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on January 19th, 2010 08:34 pm (UTC)
I really can't thank you enough col,it means the world to me that you let me use that pic.
*Hugs you*

Charlie is adorable,spoilt rotten too lol.
xoxoxo
(Deleted comment)
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on January 19th, 2010 08:47 pm (UTC)
You look very spoilt and lucky of course in that pic,im so happy you got to meet him and had such a great time,I really mean that,even if im very jealous *evil grin*
xoxoxox
shadownycshadownyc on January 19th, 2010 08:33 pm (UTC)
Charlie is sooooo cute!!!!!!!!!!!
Yvonne Reidyvonnereid on January 19th, 2010 08:35 pm (UTC)
Well,so is shadow,and how are you both???
keeping well I hope.
xoxoxoxo